Details: 2017

 Pre-KK123456789101112Total
All Schools183180186229222221223234185178186151119782,575
Bartlesville9813214216016616216415512612812111394591,820
 High School1211139459387
 Central817870229
 Madison744858180
 Hoover11171224252017126
 Jane Phillips24334638464446277
 Kane19303235373439226
 Ranch Heights11141617162023117
 Wayside366858945
 Wilson30323038373630233
Bowring3211212113
Caney Valley1010111118101616101110972151
 High School1097228
 Middle School16101137
 Elementary1010111118101686
Copan2323343433653246
 High School653216
 Middle School43310
 Elementary232334320
Dewey2029232728353430403131241414380
 High School3124141483
 Middle School304031101
 Elementary20292327283534196
Headstart2727
Osage Hills643618314238
St. John121318
Wesleyan122131111
Other22
Generic1522241879