Details: 2016

Note: The WCSSD assists an additional 100-200 students each year who don’t meet the sign-up deadline.

 Pre-KK123456789101112Total
All Schools183190209230207210209207189175172150112932,536
Bartlesville11014315615514114915413112312411211981701,768
 High School1121198170382
 Central827169222
 Madison495255156
 Hoover13122116172119119
 Jane Phillips34493745413847291
 Kane26393640273837243
 Ranch Heights13162420181718126
 Wayside67104710852
 Wilson18202830312525177
Bowring121422113
Caney Valley610101711131213169164611154
 High School16461137
 Middle School1316938
 Elementary610101711131279
Copan325263325455348
 High School55313
 Middle School25411
 Elementary325263324
Dewey2931303140373444363326212012424
 High School2621201279
 Middle School443633113
 Elementary29313031403734232
Headstart2525
Osage Hills236464143235
St. John224233117
Wesleyan1211128
Other22
Generic614111142