Details: 2013

Note: The WCSSD assists an additional 100-200 students each year who don’t meet the sign-up deadline.

 Pre-KK123456789101112Total
All Schools190206200209198190190181167155141113105762,321
Bartlesville1131471431571471311371191231101117778571,650
 High School7857135
 Mid-High11177188
 Central678079226
 Madison524331126
 Hoover8141221211214102
 Jane Phillips33414147402955286
 Kane28273130342714191
 Ranch Heights10201820151517115
 Wayside88711861058
 Wilson26373428294227223
Bowring24422231323
Caney Valley818141410189185581057149
 High School8105730
 Middle School185528
 Elementary81814141018991
Copan2334444432122139
 High School12216
 Middle School4329
 Elementary233444424
Dewey2525302928332931313021211911363
 High School2121191172
 Middle School31313092
 Elementary25253029283329199
Headstart36
Osage Hills485361663547
St. John1111116
Wesleyan111317
Other11