Details: 2015

Note: The WCSSD assists an additional 100-200 students each year who don’t meet the sign-up deadline.

 Pre-KK123456789101112Total
All Schools18918219322520719919421317216417112594762,404
Bartlesville951331391461561521391371091071209176561,656
 High School120917656343
 Central785862198
 Madison595145155
 Hoover1117129151719100
 Jane Phillips35334340444351289
 Kane25344430343030227
 Ranch Heights6141020181914101
 Wayside356687742
 Wilson15302441373618201
Bowring11132231216
Caney Valley101116131114141314165775156
 High School577524
 Middle School13141643
 Elementary1011161311141489
Copan153445353442144
 High School4217
 Middle School53412
 Elementary153445325
Dewey1628253431273230343022241114358
 High School2224111471
 Middle School30343094
 Elementary16282534312732193
Headstart3838
Osage Hills94883425548
St. John1236
Wesleyan11114
Other22
Generic1817212076