Details: 2014

Note: The WCSSD assists an additional 100-200 students each year who don’t meet the sign-up deadline.

 Pre-KK123456789101112Total
All Schools15818919923520619919620516815715912185832,384
Bartlesville951361321511561321371301151211019765651,633
 High School6565130
 Mid-High10197198
 Central876975231
 Madison434646135
 Hoover121111112016788
 Jane Phillips23453742473934267
 Kane24292530323330203
 Ranch Heights19151924231516131
 Wayside1771086544
 Wilson16293334262345206
Bowring1122321214
Caney Valley10161116111315121167952144
 High School795223
 Middle School1211629
 Elementary1016111611131592
Copan5253543245312145
 High School31217
 Middle School24511
 Elementary525354327
Dewey2228403330393434292230131314381
 High School3013131470
 Middle School34292285
 Elementary22284033303934226
Headstart24
Osage Hills668637357354
St. John1124
Wesleyan11114
Other22
Generic1924201679